Patriots™ Instant Replay WINNERS

Winners

Bonus Drawing - VIP Ticket Package Winners - 11/26/13
Season Tickets Package Winners - 7/2/13
VIP Ticket Package Winners - 6/4/13
Merchandise Prize Pack Winners - 2/5/13
VIP Ticket Package Winners - 10/31/12 
Merchandise Prize Pack Winners - 9/25/12

Final Drawing

$35,000 Winner - Elaine Swift, Warwick

 BONUS DRAWING - VIP Ticket Package Winners - 11/26/13
Vinny Florio Jamie Letran Frederick Webb IV
Lisa Lagarto Robert Picard  
Top

 Season Tickets Package Winners - 7/2/13
Rebecca Allard, West Warwick Ken Grant, Esmond Dorothy McCollough, Providence
Tony Amaral, Providence Charles Howard, Saunderstown Colleen Mitchell, Warwick
Derek Brodeur, Warwick Pamela Hunter, Warwick Brian Richardson, Coventry
Catherine Cayer, Portsmouth William Labbe, Providence Anthony Silva, Coventry
Judy Edmiston, Hope Richard Madigan, Coventry Sidney Speaks, Cumberland
Debra Erice, Warwick Cheryl Mallozzi, Smithfield Elaine Swift, Warwick
Susan Fontaine, Bristol Patrick Maloney, North Kingstown  
Top

Season Ticket Package Winners - 7/2/13

Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion

 VIP Ticket Package Winners - 6/4/13
Kelly Ainsworth, Rumford Francis Gavin, Providence Cathie McBride, Coventry
Rebecca Allard, West Warwick Anthony Gaynor, Hope Kris Metts, Johnston
Edward Beaudoin, Cranston Todd Hagemoser, North Kingstown Erick Michaud, Charlestown
Roger Berthelette, Pawtucket Corey Hartwell, Attleboro, MA Peter Moisiades, Middletown
Lynus Berube, Jr., Charlestown Steven Heilborn, Bristol Mario Paredes, Pawtucket
Patty Booth, Bristol Charles Howard, Saunderstown Brijesh Patel, West Warwick
Derek Brodeur, Warwick Pamela Hunter, Warwick Michael Peters, Greenville
Luce Cabral, Riverside Nicholas Izzi, Hope Claudia Reis, Warwick
William Clark, Charlestown Joseph Jenkins, Cumberland Joseph Ricci, Warwick
Lisa Cote, Plainfield, CT Paul Johnson, Cranston Brian Richardson, Coventry
Carol D'Andrea, North Kingstown Rubein Kotea, Providence Michael Silva, West Warwick
Patrick Degre, Woonsocket Michael Labsan, Johnston Kristopher Stetson, Providence
Vilma Del Valle, Pawtucket Jay Lynch, West Warwick Elaine Swift, Warwick
John Diggle, Greenville Seth Mackin, Westerly Mark Teoli, Providence
Tommaso Dimatteo, West Warwick Cheryl Mallozzi, Smithfield Gerry Tyler, Saunderstown
Michael Frade, Charlestown Frank Margosian, West Warwick Jim Warcup, Warwick
Helen Gannon, Greenville Linda Martins Smith, Warwick  
Top

 Merchandise Prize Pack Winners - 2/5/13
Kevin Allard, Cumberland Michael Gregoire, Johnston Michael Rastella, Warwick
Jim Allen, North Kingstown Joe Howe, Pascoag Claudia Reis, Warwick
Tony Amaral, Providence Cipriano Illiano, Scituate Joseph Ricci, Warwick
Carole Boudreau, North Kingstown Stanley Jarzombek, Warwick Michelle Ritacco, Warwick
Suzanne Carr, scituate Robert King, Warwick Joseph Russo, Cranston
Troy Costa, Warwick Rubein Kotea, Providence Joy Ryan, Warwick
Mike Cote, Greenville Stephen Lamprey, Ashaway Angelo Segalla, Burrillville
Rui DaRosa, Providence Colleen Langton, Riverside Louise Serra, Rumford
Carol Degraide, Hope Gilberto Gonzalez, Pawtucket Paul Silveria, Portsmouth
Tommaso Dimatteo, West Warwick Michael Mendonca, Middletown Jennifer Silva, East Providence
Jay Fitzgerald, Cranston Erick Michaud, Charlestown Elaine Swift, Warwick
Carol Folan, Pawtucket Anita Murr, West Warwick Richard Tavares, Bristol 
David Fontaine, Pawtucket Stephen Narkievich, Warwick Andrew Teixeira, Bristol 
Robert Francis, Warwick Sunny Patel, Providence Mark Teoli, Providence
David French, North Kingstown Jeremy Oliver, Warwick Teresa Tracy, Providence
Francis Gavin, Providence Shaun Reeve, Bristol Scott Trudeau, West Greenwich
Russell Giles, Coventry Joseph Quinn, Warwick  
Top

 VIP Ticket Package Winners - 10/31/12
Frank Ballirano, Narragansett Nichole Gray, North Kingstown Steven Portella, N. Providence
Duane Barnes, N. Providence Sabrina Grenier, Pawtucket Andre Proctor, West Warwick 
Edward Beaudoin, Cranston Elizabeth Grenier, Pawtucket Charlene Rainey, Providence
Craig Bergeron, Ashaway Corey Hartwell, Attleboro Christopher Resendes, East Providence
Joseph Berretto, Bristol Ted Hefner, N. Providence Ray Schultheiss, West Greenwich
Carole Blake, Exeter Jessica Hopkins, Johnston Edward Schwind, Providence
Patty Booth, Bristol Charles Howard, Saunderstown Louise Serra, Rumford
Matthew Borges, Rumford Jessica Koula, Newport Roland St.vincent, Forestdale
Albert Brockmiller, Johnston Michael Labsan, Johnston Lori Thomas, Pawtucket
Karen Cardoza, Cumberland Karen Lasimone, West Warwick Joseph Thorpe, Bristol
Patricia Carney, Smithfield Thomas Lowe, Warwick Nicholas Toppa, Middletown
Catherine Cayer, Portsmouth Barbara Mariorenzi, Providence Teresa Tracy, Providence
Tina Diggle, Coventry Moses Massa, Warren Robert Vespia, East Greenwich
Marc Durand, Coventry Cathie Mcbride, Coventry Jim Warcup, Warwick
Louis Fontaine, Warwick James Morris, Warwick Karen Wong, Warwick
Thomas Frey, East Providence James Murphy, Warwick Elaine Swift, Warwick
Michelle Genereux, Bellingham Vincent Pezza  Jr, N. Providence  
Top

VIP Ticket Package and Merchandise Winners - 10/31/12

Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion
Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion
Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion
Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion
Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion
Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion Raffle Promotion

 Merchandise Prize Pack Winners - 9/25/12
Patrick Agnew, Cranston Robert Galbraith, Warwick Yvonne Oclair, Charlestown
Rebecca Allard, West Warwick Melissa Gardner, Charlestown Donna O'Connor, Warwick
Crystal Barone, Warwick Corey Hartwell, Attleboro Jalpa Patel, East Greenwich
Jason Beaumier, East Greenwich Jerri Holzberger, Cumberland Paul Penco, Cumberland
Cheri Belanger, Pawtucket Charles Howard, Saunderstown Christopher Pereira, Johnston
Joseph Berretto, Bristol Michael Jacquard, Jamestown Donald Pick, North Kingstown
Catherine Boerger, Narragansett Michael Labsan, Johnston Frank Pike, Narragansett
Maria Brigham, Barrington Denise Lambert, Woonsocket John Rogers, Rumford
Leo Collard, Woonsocket Marie Langlois, Pawtucket David Seifert, Riverside
James Cranham, Warwick Seth Mackin, Westerly Donna Seita, Narragansett
Jean Deschamps, Glendale Christopher Maniatakos, Warwick John Simonelli, Coventry
Stephen Dichiaro, Johnston Kevin Mansi, Warren Robert Stewart, Rumford
Charles Diggle, Cranston Edward McGrath, Pawtucket Jack Texeira, Pawtucket
John Diggle, Greenville Noelle Mendonsa, Cranston William Thompson, Rumford
Eileen Drury, Greenville Justin Mitchell, North Kingstown Nicholas Toppa, Middletown
Shirley Emerson, Rumford Greg Murphy, Cranston Alan Underwood, Pawtucket
Robin Estey, Warwick William Noyes, Johnston  
Top
This website, www.RILot.com, is an official website of the Rhode Island Lottery. It is UNLAWFUL for anyone under the age of 18 to play the Lottery. The Rhode Island Lottery reserves the right to qualify winners at the time of the draw and select alternate entries if necessary. ©2014 Rhode Island Lottery. All Rights Reserved. Any and all use of content, logos and/or other features of this website are prohibited without the written consent of the Rhode Island Lottery.