Patriots™ Instant Replay Winners

Drawings

(85) Patriots VIP Ticket Package Winners - 11/18/2014
(250) Away Game Viewing Party Passes Winners - 11/18/2014
(2) Patriots Away Game Trip Package Winners - 2/11/2015
(20) Patriots Season Tickets Packages Winners - 7/1/2015
(250) Away Game Viewing Party Passes Winners - 8/12/2015
(85) Patriots VIP Ticket Package Winners - 9/9/2015
(1) $12,000 - Drawing Date 9/23/2015

 Patriots VIP Ticket Package Winners - Drawing 11/18/14

First Name Last Name City   First Name Last Name City
Rebecca Allard West Warwick   Denise Lambert Woonsocket
Jennifer Arruda Woonsocket   Robert Lancia Cranston
William Barlow West Warwick   Colleen Langton Riverside
Catherine Boerger Narragansett   Joseph Lapinsky Coventry
Maureen Boyd Riverside   Kevin Lebeau Tiverton
Teresa Brown West Warwick   Philip Lefebvre Barrington
Gina Buccella Providence   Martha Leone Johnston
Ryan Cabral Riverside   Richard Madigan Coventry
Alexandra Carr Attleboro   Cheryl Maggiacomo Cranston
Mike Cichy Charlestown   Le-ann Magno Johnston
Christy Cihat North Kingstown   James Martineau Coventry
Joseph Conti North Providence   Rachel Montella Foster
Mike Cote Greenville   Edward Montgomery Johnston
Nancy Court Cranston   Norman Morin Warwick
Mario Damico Providence   Robert Moseley Rumford
Dawn Deslauriers Pawtucket   Walter Mota Pawtucket
Diane DiBiasio Warwick   Robert Nass Middletown
Stephen Dichiaro Johnston   Eric Nelson West Warwick
Theresa DiSano Pawtucket   Robert Parkhurst Bellingham
Steven Dlugosz Coventry   Don Peltier Pawtucket
Becky Doughty Johnston   Lynn Quigley Pascoag,
Ken Doughty Johnston   Marian Ray Riverside
Brenda Fadden East Greenwich   Meghan Rodrigues Bristol
Michael Fletcher Fall River   Joy Ryan Warwick
Andy Flynn warwick   Joesph Sauro Warwick
Robert Fontaine Johnston   John Schreck Warwick
Paul Gagne Warwick   Ray Schultheiss West Warwick
Jeffrey Gallonio Johnston   David Seifert Riverside
Mark Gendreau West Warwick   Jennifer Silva East Providence
Tammy Gleavey Warwick   Joyce Silva Coventry
Suzanne Gobin West Warwick   Jennifer Simpson East Providence
BethAnn Guisti Cranston   Sidney Speaks Cumberland
Kathleen Gustafson North Kingstown   Tracie Spooner Exeter
Barbara Hanley Cumberland   Elaine Swift Warwick
Michelle Hartford Westerly   Robert Szuluk Watertown
David Hauser Cranston   Mike Tessier Coventry
Joseph Inger III Pascoag   Moe Valente Pawtucket
Cindy Johnson Westerly   Diane Veloso Pawtucket
Shannon Kelly Johnston   Nicole Verrill Cumberland
Zachary Kiernan Cranston   Maureen Whetzel Cranston
Matt Kilbourn Warwick   Nancy Wordell Pawtucket
Katherine Krause Providence   Samantha Zarella North Providence
Richard LaFazia Johnston        
Top

 Away Game Viewing Party Passes Winners - Drawing 11/18/14

First Name Last Name City   First Name Last Name City
Benilde Alger Lincoln   Thomas Linehan Warwick
Diana Anderson Warwick   Fran Lomas West Greenwich
Richard Andruchuk Providence   John Ludka West Warwick
Annette Armstrong North Providence   Thomas Lynch Woonsocket
Rosemary Arruda East Providence   Jay Lynch West Warwick
Frank Ballirano Narragansett   Thomas Lyon Johnston
Edward Beaudoin Cranston   William  Macari  Cranston 
Jason Beaumier East Greenwich   Dan Magill Pawtucket
Evan Bekasi Lincoln   Lynn Mallard Warwick
Craig Bergeron Ashaway   Cheryl Mallozzi Smithfield
Carlos Berrios West Warwick   Peter Malo North Smithfield
Lynus Berube Jr Charlestown   Anthony Manco Warwick
Linda Bisaillon Hope Valley   Valerie Mancuso Coventry
Patty Booth Bristol   Carol Manzi Cranston
Matthew Borges Rumford   Daniel Maron Providence
Mike Borges Warwick   Wayne Marshall Bristol
John Borges Pascoag   Richard Marsoobian North Providence
Tanya Bosworth West Warwick   Pete Massarone Coventry
John Bowman West Warwick   Robert Mcbride Providence
Richard Bradley West Warwick   Robin McCarron Foster
Stacey Bragdon Bellingham   Michelle McCaughey Slattersville
David Brederson Pawtucket   Dot Mclaughlin Providence
Michele Brouillard West Warwick   Richard McMillan Warwick
Jill Brouillard Cumberland   Michael Mendonca Middletown
Brian Butman Woonsocket   Carol Miner Warren
Luce Cabral Riverside   Justin Mitchell North Kingstown
Pamela Camara Bristol   Robert Monast Jr Norton
James Campagna Bristol   Diana Mondragon Wakefield
Karen Cardoza Cumberland   Paulo Moniz Bristol
Suzanne Carr Scituate   Vincent Moranto Warwick
Eva Carvalho Tiverton   Kevin Morrissey Pascoag
Laura Colannino Johnston   Barbara Mota Pawtucket
Dave Comorosky Narragansett   Marianne Mulholland Cumberland
Peter Conley Harrisville   Phyllis Mulligan Newport
Amy Connor West Warwick   Denise Mulligan Warwick
Mark Conroy Barrington   Anita Murr West Warwick
Allison Couture Cumberland   Patricia Nadeau Coventry
Eleanor Crocker Cranston   Thomas Nall Westerly
Marsha Crossley Warwick   Marshall Netto Bristol
Ruth Culp Jr Coventry   John Neves Coventry
Patrick Cunniff North Kingstown   Peter Nicholaus Providence
Joyce Curtin Bristol   Christina Nickerson West Warwick
Carol D`Andrea North Kingstown   William Noyes Johnston
Jennifer DaCosta Cranston   Thomas O`Mara Warwick
Denise DeConte Pascoag   Karen Oates Greenville
Lynn Decurtis Warwick   Cynthia Oatley Coventry
Vilma Del Valle Pawtucket   Raymond OBrien Warwick
Jennifer DePaulo North Providence   Mary OConnell Coventry
Frank DeSantis Charlestown   David Oliveira Pawtucket
Carol Dessert Coventry   Richard Paquette North Scituate
Wayne Dias Swansea   David Parkinson Wakefield
Tina Diggle Coventry   Charles Patterson Bristol
John Diggle Greenville   Chelsea Paul Coventry
Mary Ann Dube Warren   David Paull Tiverton
Jessica Dubreuil Tiverton   Kevin Pendergast Cranston
Margaret Dunn Providence   Michael Peters Greenville
Tiffiny Dussault Woonsocket   Rebecca Phillips Warwick
Donald Eagleson North Kingstown   Robert Picard Woonsocket
Modesto Echevarria Newport   Phyllis Plouffe North Kingstown
Joseph Edwards Westerly   Carolyn Porter Warwick
Douglas Elkas Johnston   Thomas Portesi Warwick
Vasken Elmayan Cranston   Jason Puerini Smithfield
Debra Erice Warwick   John Paulo radovan West Warwick
Patricia Estrella East Providence   Gus Rainho Cranston
Scott Ethier Pawtucket   David Reynolds Coventry
James Fague  Sr. Coventry   Joseph Ricci Warwick
Joseph Fagundes Warwick   Charles Richards Riverside
Sandi Fellela Warwick   Brian Richardson Coventry
Heidi Ferrara Coventry   Terence Riess Johnston 
Irene Finlay Woonsocket   Seth Rodenbaugh Barrington
Theodore Floskis Warwick   Robert Romano Warwick
Carol Folan Pawtucket   Robin Ross Providence
Wendy Fortier Pawtucket   Louis Rossi West Warwick
Candace Fritsche Johnston   Saliba Saliba Johnston
Gene Fuest West Warwick   Don Salvatore Cranston
Matthew Galligan Johnston   Mark Santos Pawtucket
Jennifer Georgiou  Portsmouth    John Sass Warwick
Kevin Gilchrist III Warwick   Wesley Sayward Chepachet
John Gonya Barrington   James Scarpetti Pawtucket
Robert Goyette Cumberland   Thomas Schmoeger Saunderstown
Nichole Gray North Kingstown   Jason Scully Pawtucket
Kathy Gray West Warwick   Donna Seita Narragansett
Michael Gregoire Johnston   Louise Serra Rumford
Sabrina Grenier Pawtucket   Brandon Sherlock somerset
Elizabeth Grenier Pawtucket   Jane Shottek Charlesotwn
Mark Guilbault Woonsocket   Manuel Silva West Warwick
Donna Haines Portsmouth   Anthony Silva Coventry
Paul Hanley Cranston   Christine Silva North Providence
Carol Hastings Scituate   Todd Simpson Pawtucket
James Healy III Warwick   Kenneth Smith Coventry
Stephen Heaney Cranston   Thomas Smith Jr West Warwick
Deborah Heaney Cranston   Fred Speroni Warren
Steven Heilborn Bristol   Carol Anne Stacy Smithfield
Melissa Henault Woonsocket   Marie Strachan Cumberland
Catherine Hetu Coventry   Patricia Streeper Warwick
Sean Higgins Pawtucket   Elaine Sulyma South Yarmouth
Randy Higham Johnston   Kevin Sweeney East Greenwich
Richard Higham Jr Cranston   Vianne Thibeault Coventry
Charles Howard Saunderstown   Annmarie Thomaidis Providence
Jeremy Hudon Bristol   William Thompson Rumford
Michael Jacobs Providence   Eric Tondreau Cumberland
Joseph Jarvis Coventry   Paul Tonks Saunderstown
George Jehourian Pawtucket   John Tortolano East Greenwich
Linda Johnson Pawtucket   Kyle Toste Harrisville
Ricky Johnson Warwick   Teresa Tracy Providence
Virginia Just Cranston   Rhonda Uribe Central Falls
John Kasyan East Greenwich   Robert Venice Johnston
Beverly Kelly Johnston   Christopher Vernet Warwick
Paul Kem Providence   Robert Vespia East Greenwich
Joshua Kennedy Blackstone   Casimiro Vieira East Providence
Carol Krajewski Providence   Michael Vinacco Smithfield
John Lachance Woonsocket   Dean Volante Cumberland
Josh LaCourse North Scituate   Chris Vorro Middletown
Susan Lamelin Coventry   Kim Wallace Coventry
Krystle Langdeau Pawtucket   Heather Warner Riverside
John Lappin Warwick   John Washburn North Scituate
Wayne Larned Warwick   Douglas Way Clermont
Desiree Lavoie Providence   Nicole Wilding Pawtucket
Angela Lawrence Woonsocket   Tom Williams North Providence
Thom Lawrence Coventry   Ray Wolslegel West Greenwich
Kim Lefebvre North Smithfield   Denise Xanthakis North Smithfield
Steven Levin North Providence   Luis Zapata Smithfield
        Patricia Ziroli Greenville
Top

 Patriots Away Game Trip Package Winners - Drawing 2/11/15

First Name Last Name City   First Name Last Name City
Frances DiMaio Johnston   Tracie Spooner Exeter
Top

 Patriots Season Ticket Winners - Drawing 7/1/15

First Name Last Name City   First Name Last Name City
 Diana  Anderson  Warwick    Denise  Lambert  Woonsocket
 Edmund
 Angell  Providence    Christopher  Mac Intyre
 Harrisville
 Michelle  Badessa  Glendale    Rui  Martins  North Providence
 Edward  Beaudoin  Cranston    John  Schreck  Warwick
 Calvin  Brown Jr.
 Cranston    Normand  Serejczyk  Fall River, MA
 Mario  Damico  Providence    Lom  Soum  Providence
 Robert  Fontaine  Johnston    Patricia  Streeper  Warwick
 Ronald  Grandchamp  Woonsocket    Rhonda  Uribe  Central Falls
 David  Hauser  Cranston    Keith  Vincent  Warwick
 Ricky  Johnson  Warwick    Dennis  Ziroli Jr.
 North Providence
Top

 Away Game Viewing Party Passes Winners - Drawing 8/12/15

First Name Last Name City   First Name Last Name City
Nicholas Adams West Warwick   Demian Lyman East Greenwich
Diane Alba Warwick   Shawn Macomber Providence
Carlos Andrade West Warwick   Dan Magill Pawtucket
Cathy Andreoni Tiverton   Jessica Main West Warwick
Richard Andruchuk Providence   Stanislaw Majkut Attleboro, MA
Joshua Aponte Warwick   Kurt Maranda Woonsocket
Brian Appleton Portsmouth   Cheryl Marciszyn Riverside
Annette Armstrong North Providence   Barbara Mariorenzi Providence
Krystina Barbery East Greenwich   Daniel Maron Providence
Donna Bastien Manville   Wayne Marshall Bristol
Laura Beauchamp Pawtucket   John Matos Warren
Edward Beaudoin Cranston   Jessie Mauran West Warwick
James Benway Manville   Jay Mcafee North Kingstown
Kelly Berard Pawtucket   Cathie Mcbride Coventry
Craig Bergeron Ashaway   Joshua Mccarthy Cranston
Diana Bergeron-Monfils North Providence   Rita Mccooey Narragansett
Joseph Berretto Bristol   David Mckinney Coventry
Linda Bisaillon Hope Vallery   Dot Mclaughlin Providence
Matthew Borges Rumford   Melissa Mcnally East Providence
Tanya Bosworth West Warwick   Stephen Mcneile Pawtucket
Donna Botieri West Greenwich   Michael Mendonca Middletown
Brenda Bouchard Fall River, MA   Joseph Meyer Warwick
Janice Braga Warwick   John Miller Pawtucket
Calvin Brown Jr Cranston   Kevin Moitoso Bristol
David Burns Bristol   Vanessa Monteiro Pawtucket
Karen Cardoza Cumberland   Bridget Monty Coventry
Krystle Carpenter North Kingstown   Vincent Moranto Warwick
Suzanne Carr Scituate   Chloe Morgan Hope Valley
Catherine Cayer Portsmouth   Norman Morin Warwick
Thomas Chartier Providence   Nadine Morrissey Pascoag
William Cicone Johnston   Walter Mota Pawtucket
Julie Coccia North Providence   Phyllis Mulligan Middletown
Travis Coffey Richmond   Denise Mulligan Warwick
Kevin Collins Warwick   Joseph Murphy Newport
Peggy Coningford Rumford   Anita Murr West Warwick
Howard Conley Narragansett   Linda Nardolillo Cranston
Amy Connor West Warwick   Richard Nelson North Kingstown 
Mark Conroy Barrington   Frank Neri Warwick
Sherri Cornelius West Warwick   Matthew Neves Bristol
Joan Costello Cranston   Kendra Nicastro West Warwick
Mike Cote Greenville   Judi Nievera Exeter
Nancy Court Cranston   Richard Nunes Pawtucket
James Cranham Warwick   Thomas O`Mara Warwick
Neil Currie N. Providence   Karen Oates Greenville
Mario Damico Providence   Cynthia Oatley Coventry
Cindy Decorpo East Greenwich   Raymond Obrien Warwick
Donald Decotis Pawtucket   Mary Oconnell Coventry
James Dembishack Hope   David Oliveira Pawtucket
Brenda Desper Cumberland   Edward Pannone Johnston
Wayne Dias Swansea, MA   Rebecca Parenteau West Warwick
Stephen Dichiaro Johnston   Normand Parenteau Woonsocket
Gail Dipietro Cranston   Chelsea Paul Coventry
Gladys Dones Pawtucket   Janet Pearson North Providence
Walter Drescher Sr West Warwick   Michael Peters Greenville
Jessica Dubreuil Tiverton   Robert Picard Woonsocket
Modesto Echevarria Newport   William Pike Newbedford, MA
Douglas Elkas Johnston   Denise Poirier Portsmouth
Andre Fantoni Woonsoket   James Puchta Woonsocket
Joseph  Faria Central Falls   Jason Puerini Smithfield
Raymond Farrell Cumberland   Ronald Pynn Chepachet
Jonel Fermin Providence    Russell Rapoza Warwick
Lori Ferreira Riverside   Michael Reis Providence
Kimberly Fico Johnston   David Ricci Cranston
Robert Fitzgerald Cranston   Charles Richards Riverside
Arthur Fontaine Warwick   Brian Richardson Coventry
Susan Fontaine Bristol   Terence Riess Johnston
Charles Fontaine Providence   Robin Ross Providence
Wendy Fortier Pawtucket   Joy Ryan Warwick
Timothy Fournier Pawtucket   Don Salvatore Cranston
Stephen Francois Warwick   Donald Salvatore Jr Cranston
Gene Fuest West Warwick   Joesph Sauro Warwick
Paul Gagne Warwick   Pamela Sawin Foxborough, MA
Matthew Galligan Johnston   Wesley Sayward Chepachet
Jeffrey Gallonio Johnston   James Scarpetti Pawtucket
Arlene Garrison Greenville   Ray Schultheiss West Warwick
Joseph Gemma Johnston   Edward Schwind Providence
Mark Gendreau West Warwick   Paul Scorpio Johnston 
Lynn Gent West Greenwich   Cheryl Seitz Providence
Jennifer Georgiou Portsmouth   Manuel Silva West Warwick
Kevin Gilchrist Warwick   Anthony Silva Coventry
Robert  Gliottone Exeter   Joyce Silva Coventry
Suzanne Gobin West Warwick   Jennifer Silva  East Providence
Robert Gomes East Providence   Todd Simpson Pawtucket
April  Goncalves  Cranston    Jennifer Simpson East Providence
John Gonya Barrington   Kenneth Smith Coventry
Paul Gormley Warwick   Dustin Soares Middletown
Robert Goyette Cumberland   Tracie Souza West Warwick
Ana Grande Johnston   Kathleen Souza Pawtucket
Nichole Gray North Kingstown   John Spavold Pascoag
Kathy Gray West Warwick   Alyson St. Amand West Warwick
Elizabeth Grenier Pawtucket   Kristopher Stetson Johnston
Mark Guilbault Woonsocket   Robert Stewart Rumford
Joann Gunter West Greenwich   Patrick Strickland Wakefield
Aida Guzman Providence    Elaine Sulyma S. Yarmouth, MA
Joseph Hackett Wickford   Elaine Swift Warwick
Clayton Haddad Pascoag   Robert Szuluk Watertown, MA
Paul Hanley Cranston   Peter Tasca Esmond
Robert Harris Cumberland   Robert Tessier Woonsocket
Patricia Heaney Cumberland   Vianne Thibeault Coventry
Steven Heilborn Bristol   Robert Thibeault Conventry
Nicole Hendrickson Swansea, MA   Annmarie Thomaidis Providence
Sean Hennessey Warwick   John Thompson Warwick
David Herchen Smithfield   Robert Tirocchi Greenville
Randy Higham Cranston   John Tortolano East Greenwich
Richard Higham Jr Cranston   Teresa Tracy Providence
Charles Howard Saunderstown   Rebecca Trahan Riverside
Kevin Janicki Warwick   Rhonda Uribe Central Falls
Christopher Jarvis Warwick   Moe Valencia Pawtucket
Ricky Johnson Warwick   John Valletta East Providence
Bobbie Joia-Nievera Hope Valley   Antonio Varrecchione Jamestown
Robert Kelley Warwick   Christopher Vernet Warwick
Peter Kelley Lincoln   Robert Vespia East Greenwich
Matt Kilbourne Warwick   Casimiro Vieira East Providence
Marc Labelle Pawtucket   Frank Villella Jr. North Kingstown
Denise Lambert Woonsocket   Kim Wallace Coventry
Richard Landry Bellows Falls, VT   Tasha Warren Providence
Carol Lapham Warwick   Kirk Whaley North Kingstown
Joseph Lapinsky Coventry   Maureen Whetzel Cranston
Matthew Larned West Greenwich   Gerald White Warwick
Wayne Larned Warwick   Richard Williams Middletown
Robert Lassor Westerly   Ray Wolslegel W Greenwich
Philip Lefebvre Barrington   Karen Wong Warwick
Thomas Linehan Warwick   Denise Xanthakis North Smithfield
Justin Loomis Westerly   Samantha Zarella North Providence
Richard Lucchesi Woonsocket   Philip Zompa Rumford
Top

 Patriots VIP Ticket Package Winners - Drawing 9/9/2015

First Name Last Name City   First Name Last Name City
Kevin Allard Cumberland   Charles Howard Saunderstown
Stephen Allen Warwick   Joseph Inger III Pascoag
Edward Beaudoin Cranston   Michael King East Providence
Jason Beaumier East Greenwich   Virginia La fazia Johnston
Joy Benjamin Pascoag   Colleen Langton Riverside
Carlos Berrios West Warwick   Steven Lees Warwick
Sherry Bishaw Coventry   Armando Leoni Jr. Smithfield
Mike Borges Warwick   Katharine Maloney North Kingstown
Matthew Borges Rumford   Barbara Mariorenzi Providence
David Brederson Pawtucket   Robert Mcbride Providence
Lori Burns Pawtucket   Michael Mendonca Middletown
Karen Cardoza Cumberland   Norman Morin Warwick
Kathleen Chevalier Johnston   Linda Nardolillo Cranston
Kevin Collins Warwick   Eric Nelson West Warwick
Sherri Cornelius West Warwick   William Noyes Johnston
Nancy Court Cranston   Richard Nunes Pawtucket
Marsha Crossley Warwick   David Oliveira Pawtucket
Patrick Cunniff North Kingstown   Renee Paquette Cranston
John Curran Warwick   David Parkinson Wakefield
Carol D`Andrea North Kingstown   Sheri Pellegrino Warwick
Mario Damico Providence   Michael Peters Greenville
Vilma Del Valle Pawtucket   John Pilkington Cranston
Gary Demers Woonsocket   Charlene Rainey Providence
Stephen Dichiaro Johnston   Wesley Sayward Chepachet
Dania Dubeau Woonsocket   Ray Schultheiss West Warwick
Laura Duby Greenville   David Seifert Riverside
Marieann DuCharme Cranston   Alan Shumway Coventry
Joseph Edwards Westerly   Anthony Silva Coventry
Monica Faria Bristol   Manuel Silva West Warwick
Lori Ferreira Riverside   Robert Stewart Pawtucket
John Finn Cranston   Edith Sumpter Pawtucket
Andrew Ford Scituate   Robert Szuluk Watertown
Stephen Francois Warwick   Joy Thibodeau-Moore Pascoag
Brad Fuest Warwick   Paul Tonks Saunderstown
Greg Glazier Riverside   John Tortolano East Greenwich
Robert Gliottone Exeter   Frank  Jr. Villella North Kingstown
Suzanne Gobin West Warwick   Carla Vose North Kingstown
John Gonya Barrington   Maureen Whetzel Cranston
Elizabeth Grenier Pawtucket   Joshua Whitford Exeter
Mark Guilbault Woonsocket   Dahlin Wiitala Johnston
Tracey Harrison Warwick   Michael Zarzycki Riverside
Richard Haverly IV Wakefield   Dennis Ziroli  Jr. North Providence
Scott Hotaling West Warwick        
Top

 $12,000 Winner - Drawing 9/23/2015

First Name Last Name City
Denise St. Jean Coventry
Top
        
This website, www.RILot.com, is an official website of the Rhode Island Lottery. It is UNLAWFUL for anyone under the age of 18 to play the Lottery. The Rhode Island Lottery reserves the right to qualify winners at the time of the draw and select alternate entries if necessary. ©2016 Rhode Island Lottery. All Rights Reserved. Any and all use of content, logos and/or other features of this website are prohibited without the written consent of the Rhode Island Lottery.